Small_46ebbbad-d140-4088-8a01-89cbd8477e96
Shelly Clay, Ext. 4104
Elementary Principal
Admin & Office Staff
715-749-3119
Small_d26f7692-7ae0-423c-b537-c8f3caab42cf
Lindsay Jacobs, Ext. 4102
Elementary Assistant Principal / 4K Director
Admin & Office Staff
715-749-3119
Small_61f9e72a-2ded-4c85-988c-72b356946e67
Danielle Albright, Ext. 4226
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Small_08c661c5-be5c-47db-87a1-ea110e117669
Jessica Anderson, Ext. 4224
School Psychologist
Specialist
715-749-3119
Small_7d569743-c597-4254-9e52-b7c0ccf865f9
Julie Becker, EXT. 4207
Second Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
715-749-3119
Small_31cc702b-b472-433c-88bb-bdc48084bb92
Kerrie Been, Ext. 4210
First Grade Teacher
1st Grade
715-749-3119
Small_1538427373-benzer
Alycia Benzer, Ext. 4244
Science Teacher
Specialist
715-749-3119
Small_e4339a2b-3894-4ef0-823a-8140e9ccf861
Ryan Berg, Ext. 4261
Second Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
715-749-3119
Small_e5cf521d-a73f-4f0c-8094-b60d719e77a2
Erica Braunschweig, Ext. 4222
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Small_e5bef5b7-3a41-41db-90c8-b45faaae3e32
Angela Brown, Ext. 4214
School Counselor
Specialist
715-749-3119
Small_1538427416-brown__barb
Barb Brown, Ext. 4253
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Small_a2d5ee2f-245a-44a1-85f9-5132c55b81b5
Emil Brown, EXT. 4250
Custodian
Other Building Personnel
715-749-3119
Small_1cf30400-f735-42d9-872f-a6f8be991630
Darice Butts, Ext. 4225
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Small_36e37881-19a7-4994-afd5-6563cc7de624
Cassie Cable, EXT. 4226
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Small_39ec80ce-63ab-44c2-a0cc-aa9e03391821
Delfino Carrasco
Housekeeping
Other Building Personnel
715-749-3119
Small_bd92341b-edf7-4aa5-8afe-75232e233034
Jennifer Cicha, Ext. 4213
First Grade Teacher
1st Grade
715-749-3119
Small_488fcbfb-562e-4fc6-9a97-14c1087902da
Jacqueline Dalton, Ext. 4220
2nd Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
715-749-3119
Small_f813be02-6ba3-42fc-b486-e1a773e9163e
Theresa Davenport, Ext. 4227
First Grade Teacher
1st Grade
715-749-3110
Small_78031c03-3db6-4aa2-b59c-fa410c88f2f5
Wendy Demulling, EXT. 4106
Elementary Nurse
Admin & Office Staff
715-749-3119
Small_a5dd0661-4297-4b5d-9b38-3ca72dda9208
Jill Deraps, Ext. 4252
Occupational Therapist
Special Education
715-749-3119
Small_4d961595-1206-491e-b5e2-0fe4740891f4
Kelly Derrick, Ext. 4225
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Small_a6f87895-b14b-482e-915d-0a149dea0b74
Bonnie Dingmann, EXT. 4228
Assistant Cook
Other Building Personnel
715-749-3119
Small_1e8740b9-54d1-4474-aa12-6eef329728b0
Ann DiSalvo, Ext. 4264
Third Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
715-749-3119
Small_1792a9cd-6568-401d-9bc6-f2360981db8d
Megan Elmhorst, Ext. 4243
District Reading Specialist, Title l Teacher
Specialist
715-749-3119
Small_007e996f-0ee3-4aa7-921e-04f0792b946c
Karen Emholtz, EXT. 4257
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Small_54e7c559-819e-4075-b77b-8c53119043b7
Cassie Evans, Ext. 4231
Second Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
715-749-3119
Small_f7140484-bf7c-48e4-b553-0f05aca729df
Laura Fern, Ext. 4230
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
715-749-3119
Small_9dcda59d-5d3d-4219-bf84-a9595bac535c
Leah Feyereisen
4K Teacher
4K Teacher
715-796-2619
Small_14d878de-8512-4503-b36d-c802bc81d7a8
Sarah Foulker, Ext. 4225
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Small_8b98cd98-8185-4214-b150-c9a6ae230f36
Sherryl Frederick, Ext. 4253
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Small_5f6d15c9-edc4-4f71-b1a3-261ebf1299a9
Jenny Fritz, Ext. 4232
Second Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
715-749-3119
Small_822800ea-afeb-4ba8-8086-13fca77b1efa
Amie Gafner, Ext. 4257
Early Childhood Special Education and 4K Teacher
4K Teacher
715-749-3119
Small_17e75e0f-ed94-4274-8302-a8407d2739c7
Lori Gayan, Ext. 4225
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
715-749-3119
Small_c4f69ed8-2099-4249-8bfc-1b81678f8b98
Melissa Gessler, Ext. 4201
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
715-749-3119
Small_b4c7e834-5731-42c9-9cf1-f5861d71f416
Kelsey Gillis, Ext. 4256
Fourth Grade Teacher
4th Grade
715-749-3119
Small_0ab27e83-5e6f-4e90-ab36-1f1e7c632fc9
Maximo Gonzalez
Housekeeping
Other Building Personnel
715-749-3119
Small_7d56ac5c-7320-4742-afb7-8f52a845c73e
Greg Green, EXT. 4250
Building & Grounds Supervisor
Other Building Personnel
715-749-3119
Small_2a7e0a36-41c2-44bd-b274-5fbb1bc96068
Mackenzie Gryga, EXT. 4257
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Small_b0f9148f-e913-41b7-804f-2e1473d8cbc7
Shauna Gustafson, EXT.
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Small_8aa2b880-8d92-4088-8ef4-35c09b025f2a
Hannah Heinbuch, Ext. 4229
Second Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
715-749-3119
Small_74174439-3910-4bc8-9575-7d2076059b1a
Kate Helling, EXT. 4254
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Small_89c383d0-920a-4882-8510-35177c594dd5
Lisa Henjum, Ext. 4219
Third Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
715-749-3119
Small_f2546de7-58e3-48f9-94e7-d23ab8f1797c
Julia Hetletved, Ext. 4216
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Small_a222369c-2362-48bb-840f-0840b0ee949a
Shelby Hicks, Ext. 4262
Reading and Math Interventionist
Specialist
715-749-3119
Small_7b597a1c-21cd-4e2d-ba57-022dc89884bf
Kenneth Hoffmyier
Housekeeping
Other Building Personnel
715-749-3119
Small_5fe377b3-1450-4ef9-8257-3b4b04491fba
Vanessa Huftel, Ext. 4205
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
715-749-3119
Small_cd4c910b-afbd-4dee-8f05-a6ec9dde83eb
Jeanne Jeske, Ext. 4226
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Small_6961d911-4050-42be-b6a5-2c060e7e4d39
Ashley Johnson, EXT. 4222
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Small_495820e7-8f88-4ffe-b834-d56349bb6e99
Sydney Kannel, Ext. 4240
Fourth Grade Teacher
4th Grade
715-749-3119
Small_26f1ead5-e6e8-48be-98dc-ca271c37fc02
Erica Kennal
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Small_5acb67c4-f920-42c0-a374-63359d57f7d8
Kristie Kuranda, EXT. 4202
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Small_9650d5fb-4cdb-4987-bd71-ce1caf292a12
Becky Lease
Physical Therapist
Other Building Personnel
715-749-3119
Small_e435856c-c95f-40d2-94e1-218480f61fb0
David Linsmeyer, Ext. 4237
School Counselor
Specialist
715-749-3119
Small_e54ec302-8f92-4a02-b1b8-f15ee89c668c
Jennifer Mahedy, Ext. 4222
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Small_5a649f69-7c1a-4bad-b341-8b70663a1688
Shelbi McGuire, EXT. 4226
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
715-749-3119
Small_bf0fa320-5ebc-4e20-9ba5-34c96e1e1319
Brian Meyer, Ext. 4238
Third Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
715-749-3119
Small_b4783a18-9f84-4390-87fb-4a64fcfbc691
Tanya Mravik, EXT. 4257
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Small_1e6e5b02-d1fd-417c-9af8-d04f0b1f198c
Cory Mulhollam, Ext. 4255
Fourth Grade Teacher
4th Grade
715-749-3119
Small_68949e48-fd51-44a5-9d2f-af7eb3bff3d0
Mona Nelson, EXT. 4250
Housekeeping
Other Building Personnel
715-749-3119
Small_49cf6599-0492-4ebd-a459-a3d8432a8bca
Isaac Neumann, EXT. 4208
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade
715-749-3119
Small_e28c0e8e-4efb-467f-b131-be24456489e5
Melanie Neumann, Ext. 4245
Elementary Music Teacher
Specialist
715-749-3119
Small_3ab95517-9bbd-4107-86ca-9bfebb9ca98c
Jackie Newell, Ext. 4241
Fourth Grade Teacher
4th Grade
715-749-3119
Small_2ef4840f-b979-413e-a69e-52e73730018a
Alexandra Nilssen, Ext. 4222
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
715-749-3119
Small_c8777966-d321-4a1f-9fd2-972f7498f5b6
Michael Nilssen, Ext. 4242
Third Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
715-749-3119
Small_73078c4b-b754-4764-b003-56869af18a6f
Luanne O'Connell, EXT. 4228
Assistant Cook
Other Building Personnel
715-749-3119
Small_aaf19605-687f-45c2-bea7-cf55fe36b1fe
Amanda Olson, EXT. 4251
Library Media Specialist
Specialist
715-749-3119
Small_7b1af93e-8724-4f45-9e42-29007c37e2fb
Amy Olson, Ext. 4209
First Grade Teacher
1st Grade
715-749-3119
Small_e1a17085-c204-4d56-a388-e8725f47f4be
Jessica Palmer, Ext. 4225
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Small_4f81d7ce-5284-48bd-aa8d-760a87b8090b
Jessica Parsons, Ext. 4210
First Grade Teacher
1st Grade
715-749-3119
Small_395a441c-64da-42aa-bab6-edb7cb2a40ab
Ruth Pfeifer, Ext. 4228
Head Cook - Elementary
Other Building Personnel
715-749-3119
Small_1538654045-rogers
Nancy Rogers, EXT 4108
Deaf & Hard of Hearing
Special Education
715-749-3119
Small_c268702e-cfb1-426d-9121-cf50d0014f86
Jason Rohde, Ext. 4248
Art Teacher
Specialist
715-749-3119
Small_ea62d906-5b36-48b6-b50b-f4ed81e8a38a
Brandie Rolling, EXT. 4251
Library Paraprofessional
651-246-4963
Small_0ed5be9b-5d28-426c-99ed-3223b97bbe82
Amy Ruud, Ext. 4202
4K Teacher
4K Teacher
715-749-3119
Small_0774c56f-c86f-4bdf-8a43-3c9d6f451012
Susan Sankey, EXT.
Gifted & Talented Teacher
Other Building Personnel
715-749-3119
Small_3e3f2461-4535-41d7-8891-b2d709ee4d93
Lori Sather, Ext. 4107
Elementary Secretary
Admin & Office Staff
715-749-3119
Small_32660e9e-896a-477b-827b-b2c0c9821a38
Courtney Schaaf
4K Teacher
4K Teacher
715-796-2619
Small_338f8686-b154-439a-a4f4-f8c0a1e48265
Carisa Schlosser, EXT. 4254
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
715-749-3119
Small_39f9d32d-2f83-4652-9eee-f1eb974b3874
Lisa Schultz, Ext. 4206
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
715-749-3119
Small_dceb4e16-f526-49d6-adb0-d86179a6bc9e
Jennifer Schwartz, Ext. 4226
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade
715-749-3119
Small_1c3a66e3-ba74-40b8-9429-d9e0208d0401
Jill Schwebach, Ext. 4221
Speech and Language Pathologist
Special Education
715 749-3119
Small_c92ac172-4848-4a68-b0c6-30b56f4a658b
Shannon Seibert
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Small_a7c06d3f-156a-4516-9be2-aa0917a8a1af
Teresa Sharp, Ext. 4239
Fourth Grade Teacher
4th Grade
715-749-3119
Small_f25c792d-4fba-4030-8f62-f8938148857b
Brenda Simone, Ext. 4235
Physical Education Teacher
Specialist
715-749-3119
Small_135688d2-aca2-4e65-965e-dbe03332edaa
Peggy Snyder, EXT. 4228
Assistant Cook
715-749-3119
Small_84d50f34-ee8f-4474-8d99-d32443f508e5
Jessica Stanton, Ext. 4101
Elementary Secretary
Admin & Office Staff
715-749-3119
Small_3a9bb846-94c5-4f8e-a546-569afa83282a
Trisha Stork, Ext. 4252
Occupational Therapist Assistant
715-749-3119
Small_6945395f-9236-4301-9fd0-ff8a31525f52
Chelsy Strom, EXT. 4258
Central Kids CARE Director
715-749-3119
Small_093e3120-3d73-4670-bd55-1cb2897004f4
Teresa Sweet
Paraprofessional
715-796-2619
Small_0ecd0612-752a-4fa4-ba76-beccf759d656
Jolene Thompson, Ext. 4223
Speech/Language Therapist
Special Education
715-749-3119
Small_9a7d31ff-b197-42ba-b0dd-ec6bc9ff859a
Taya Toenjes, Ext. 4225
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Small_da0fa03d-46a2-4678-8eeb-6b1d9841f929
Leah Tritz, Ext. 4233
Computer Specialist Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Small_b2144d2f-3f0a-499f-bb37-519635f7779c
Heidi Usgaard, Ext. 4204
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
715-749-3119
Small_b6592d80-a018-4c68-9884-14a33088e8b8
Guy Victor, Ext. 4218
Third Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
715-749-3119
Small_82d33ec4-64fe-45d6-9d51-de2381863250
Sherry West, Ext. 4217
Third Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
715-749-3119
Small_e2306ca5-7dfd-4d4a-a608-b00a18d35ea9
Heather Wester, Ext. 4105
Elementary Secretary
Admin & Office Staff
715-749-3119
Small_84f4368d-38ad-43e9-917e-69e28fc0af71
Mindy Widiker, Ext. 4246
Physical Education Teacher
Specialist
715-749-3119
Small_8bc36878-be1a-4266-8b36-5a6bea3e330d
Lisa Wilcox
Kids CARE Lead Teacher
715-749-3119
Small_4eb4656b-8c37-4c6b-86ca-b98dcbea6ac5
Roberta Wilson, Ext. 4203
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
715-749-3119