Shelly Clay, Ext. 4104
Elementary Principal
Admin & Office Staff
715-749-3119
Lindsay Jacobs, Ext. 4102
Elementary Assistant Principal / 4K Director
Admin & Office Staff
715-749-3119
Danielle Albright, Ext. 4226
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Jessica Anderson, Ext. 4224
School Psychologist
Specialist
715-749-3119
Julie Becker, EXT. 4207
Second Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
715-749-3119
Kerrie Been, Ext. 4210
First Grade Teacher
1st Grade
715-749-3119
Alycia Benzer, Ext. 4244
Science Teacher
Specialist
715-749-3119
Ryan Berg, Ext. 4261
Second Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
715-749-3119
Erica Braunschweig, Ext. 4222
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Angela Brown, Ext. 4214
School Counselor
Specialist
715-749-3119
Barb Brown, Ext. 4253
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Emil Brown, EXT. 4250
Custodian
Other Building Personnel
715-749-3119
Darice Butts, Ext. 4225
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Cassie Cable, EXT. 4226
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Delfino Carrasco
Housekeeping
Other Building Personnel
715-749-3119
Jennifer Cicha, Ext. 4213
First Grade Teacher
1st Grade
715-749-3119
Jacqueline Dalton, Ext. 4220
2nd Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
715-749-3119
Theresa Davenport, Ext. 4227
First Grade Teacher
1st Grade
715-749-3110
Wendy Demulling, EXT. 4106
Elementary Nurse
Admin & Office Staff
715-749-3119
Jill Deraps, Ext. 4252
Occupational Therapist
Special Education
715-749-3119
Kelly Derrick, Ext. 4225
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Bonnie Dingmann, EXT. 4228
Assistant Cook
Other Building Personnel
715-749-3119
Ann DiSalvo, Ext. 4264
Third Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
715-749-3119
Megan Elmhorst, Ext. 4243
District Reading Specialist, Title l Teacher
Specialist
715-749-3119
Karen Emholtz, EXT. 4257
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Cassie Evans, Ext. 4231
Second Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
715-749-3119
Laura Fern, Ext. 4230
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
715-749-3119
Leah Feyereisen
4K Teacher
4K Teacher
715-796-2619
Sarah Foulker, Ext. 4225
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Sherryl Frederick, Ext. 4253
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Jenny Fritz, Ext. 4232
Second Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
715-749-3119
Amie Gafner, Ext. 4257
Early Childhood Special Education and 4K Teacher
4K Teacher
715-749-3119
Lori Gayan, Ext. 4225
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
715-749-3119
Melissa Gessler, Ext. 4201
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
715-749-3119
Kelsey Gillis, Ext. 4256
Fourth Grade Teacher
4th Grade
715-749-3119
Maximo Gonzalez
Housekeeping
Other Building Personnel
715-749-3119
Greg Green, EXT. 4250
Building & Grounds Supervisor
Other Building Personnel
715-749-3119
Mackenzie Gryga, EXT. 4257
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Shauna Gustafson, EXT.
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Hannah Heinbuch, Ext. 4229
Second Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
715-749-3119
Kate Helling, EXT. 4254
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Lisa Henjum, Ext. 4219
Third Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
715-749-3119
Julia Hetletved, Ext. 4216
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Shelby Hicks, Ext. 4262
Reading and Math Interventionist
Specialist
715-749-3119
Kenneth Hoffmyier
Housekeeping
Other Building Personnel
715-749-3119
Vanessa Huftel, Ext. 4205
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
715-749-3119
Jeanne Jeske, Ext. 4226
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Ashley Johnson, EXT. 4222
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Sydney Kannel, Ext. 4240
Fourth Grade Teacher
4th Grade
715-749-3119
Erica Kennal
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Kristie Kuranda, EXT. 4202
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Becky Lease
Physical Therapist
Other Building Personnel
715-749-3119
David Linsmeyer, Ext. 4237
School Counselor
Specialist
715-749-3119
Jennifer Mahedy, Ext. 4222
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Shelbi McGuire, EXT. 4226
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
715-749-3119
Brian Meyer, Ext. 4238
Third Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
715-749-3119
Tanya Mravik, EXT. 4257
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Cory Mulhollam, Ext. 4255
Fourth Grade Teacher
4th Grade
715-749-3119
Mona Nelson, EXT. 4250
Housekeeping
Other Building Personnel
715-749-3119
Isaac Neumann, EXT. 4208
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade
715-749-3119
Melanie Neumann, Ext. 4245
Elementary Music Teacher
Specialist
715-749-3119
Jackie Newell, Ext. 4241
Fourth Grade Teacher
4th Grade
715-749-3119
Alexandra Nilssen, Ext. 4222
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
715-749-3119
Michael Nilssen, Ext. 4242
Third Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
715-749-3119
Luanne O'Connell, EXT. 4228
Assistant Cook
Other Building Personnel
715-749-3119
Amanda Olson, EXT. 4251
Library Media Specialist
Specialist
715-749-3119
Amy Olson, Ext. 4209
First Grade Teacher
1st Grade
715-749-3119
Jessica Palmer, Ext. 4225
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Jessica Parsons, Ext. 4210
First Grade Teacher
1st Grade
715-749-3119
Ruth Pfeifer, Ext. 4228
Head Cook - Elementary
Other Building Personnel
715-749-3119
Nancy Rogers, EXT 4108
Deaf & Hard of Hearing
Special Education
715-749-3119
Jason Rohde, Ext. 4248
Art Teacher
Specialist
715-749-3119
Brandie Rolling, EXT. 4251
Library Paraprofessional
651-246-4963
Amy Ruud, Ext. 4202
4K Teacher
4K Teacher
715-749-3119
Susan Sankey, EXT.
Gifted & Talented Teacher
Other Building Personnel
715-749-3119
Lori Sather, Ext. 4107
Elementary Secretary
Admin & Office Staff
715-749-3119
Courtney Schaaf
4K Teacher
4K Teacher
715-796-2619
Carisa Schlosser, EXT. 4254
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
715-749-3119
Lisa Schultz, Ext. 4206
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
715-749-3119
Jennifer Schwartz, Ext. 4226
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade
715-749-3119
Jill Schwebach, Ext. 4221
Speech and Language Pathologist
Special Education
715 749-3119
Shannon Seibert
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Teresa Sharp, Ext. 4239
Fourth Grade Teacher
4th Grade
715-749-3119
Brenda Simone, Ext. 4235
Physical Education Teacher
Specialist
715-749-3119
Jessica Stanton, Ext. 4101
Elementary Secretary
Admin & Office Staff
715-749-3119
Trisha Stork, Ext. 4252
Occupational Therapist Assistant
715-749-3119
Chelsy Strom, EXT. 4258
Central Kids CARE Director
715-749-3119
Teresa Sweet
Paraprofessional
715-796-2619
Jolene Thompson, Ext. 4223
Speech/Language Therapist
Special Education
715-749-3119
Taya Toenjes, Ext. 4225
Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Leah Tritz, Ext. 4233
Computer Specialist Paraprofessional
715-749-3119
Heidi Usgaard, Ext. 4204
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
715-749-3119
Guy Victor, Ext. 4218
Third Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
715-749-3119
Sherry West, Ext. 4217
Third Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
715-749-3119
Heather Wester, Ext. 4105
Elementary Secretary
Admin & Office Staff
715-749-3119
Mindy Widiker, Ext. 4246
Physical Education Teacher
Specialist
715-749-3119
Lisa Wilcox
Kids CARE Lead Teacher
715-749-3119
Roberta Wilson, Ext. 4203
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
715-749-3119